View Document
|
Guy Mitchell Smith
|
District 1 Commissioner
|
DADE
|
False
|
View Document
|
Cindy S Shaw
|
School Board North Dade District
|
DADE
|
False
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
--impossible--
|
--blank--
|
True
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
--blank--
|
--impossible--
|
True
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
True
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
--blank--
|
--impossible--
|
True
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
True
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
--blank--
|
--impossible--
|
True
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
True
|
View Document
|
James H. Pittman (buddy)
|
COUNCIL MEMBER
|
Eastman, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
SEAY VANPATTEN POULAKOS
|
STATE COURT JUDGE
|
Coweta County
|
False
|
View Document
|
WILLIAM TERRELL JACKSON
|
2 homaster - Upson BOR Dist. 7
|
Upson
|
False
|
View Document
|
Audrey H. Chalker
|
Chair - Glascock Co
|
Glascock
|
False
|
View Document
|
Michael Allen Gilmer
|
Board of Education
|
Glascock
|
False
|
View Document
|
Damon Stewart Riggins Jr.
|
Post 2 City Council
|
Molena, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
George E. Ingram
|
City Council
|
Molena
|
False
|
View Document
|
Jerry A. Bush
|
Commissioner
|
Miller Co. - Dist 5
|
False
|
View Document
|
Odessa Walden Jackson
|
council member
|
--impossible--
|
True
|
View Document
|
ALECIA D MCKINLEY
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
Pitts, Georgia
|
False
|
View Document
|
DON RENTZ
|
Mayor
|
GRAHAM/APPLING
|
False
|
View Document
|
SUSAN S. COLETTI
|
city of Stone mountain
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
Al Tillman
|
Commissioner District 9
|
Macon-Bibb County
|
False
|
View Document
|
MERRILL E BAKER JR
|
County Commission
|
Thomas Co
|
False
|
View Document
|
BRYAN S. OWENSBY
|
C/M. of Sugar Ct.
|
Heard
|
False
|
View Document
|
James Garnett Smith
|
City Council
|
Lula City
|
False
|
View Document
|
Mordecai O'neal Wilson
|
Concilman
|
Lula Hall
|
False
|
View Document
|
VIRGINIA REGISTER ACORD
|
PROBATE JUDGE
|
WORTH
|
False
|
View Document
|
David L Adams
|
City council
|
YVALDA
|
False
|
View Document
|
William H. Matthews, Sr.
|
CORONER
|
WILKINSON
|
False
|
View Document
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
Margaret Claire Chason
|
Solicitor General
|
MITCHELL COUNTY, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Sara M. Robinson
|
COUNCIL PERSON POST 1
|
IRON CITY GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
William Terry Batchelor
|
CORONER
|
Seminole
|
False
|
View Document
|
James H Pritchard II
|
city council
|
Parrott.ga
|
False
|
View Document
|
Marion F. Williams
|
Comm. Dist 9
|
Augusta-Richmond Co.
|
False
|
View Document
|
NATHAN LYNN WYATT
|
TOWN COUNCIL
|
RESACA
|
False
|
View Document
|
JIM MCCLAIN
|
City council
|
KINGSLAND
|
False
|
View Document
|
Kirby Mark Beggs
|
Sheriff
|
Taliaferro
|
False
|
View Document
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
ARRA THOMAS JOHNSON
|
city council
|
LEARY GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Gregory Perry Reece
|
City Council
|
Lexington
|
False
|
View Document
|
Mary Ruth Mullins
|
Town Council
|
pine mountain
|
False
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
COUNCIL MEMBER WARD
|
--impossible--
|
True
|
View Document
|
Crystal Lynelle Johns
|
Council Member
|
Nahunta
|
False
|
View Document
|
Larry L Collis
|
Council
|
McCaysville
|
False
|
View Document
|
Richard Owen Johns
|
City Council
|
City
|
False
|
View Document
|
Doris Ann Jones
|
MAYOR
|
Cherokee
|
False
|
View Document
|
LINDA SMITH JENKINS
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
Grayson / Gwinnett
|
False
|
View Document
|
trenton arnold
|
Council Member
|
GRAYSON
|
False
|
View Document
|
Mary Williams Quinn
|
City Councilmember
|
Winterville
|
False
|
View Document
|
Rusty Lee Whittenbarger
|
Sheriff
|
fannin
|
False
|
View Document
|
MARY KAYE UBEKER
|
Councilmember
|
Pavo GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
SCOTTY E HANCOCK
|
post 5 board of commissioners
|
FLOYD COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
Robert dela Salle
|
Council person
|
FULTON COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
Lee P Malcom
|
COUNCIL DIST 1
|
Monroe/Walton
|
False
|
View Document
|
Harry L. James
|
District 5 Commissioner
|
Dougherty County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Dean T. Phinazee
|
School Bd
|
Dougherly
|
False
|
View Document
|
Wesley Dean McEntyre
|
CITY COUNCIL-WARD 3
|
BOWDON, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Richard S. Segal
|
CITY COUNCIL MEMBER
|
Douglasville
|
False
|
View Document
|
Daniel K Harrod
|
City Recorde
|
EPHISUS, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
William Griffith
|
City Council Seat #5
|
Brooklet, GA (Bulloch County)
|
False
|
View Document
|
Calesha Lott
|
Willacoochee Council Post #5
|
WILLACOOCHEE
|
False
|
View Document
|
TIMOTHY LAMAR THOMAS
|
City Council Post 4
|
WARNER ROBINS
|
False
|
View Document
|
Sarah T. Davis
|
Council Post 1
|
Oxford/Newton
|
False
|
View Document
|
GEORGE H. GORNTO
|
Mayor
|
City of East Dublin
|
False
|
View Document
|
Jowan Pertrell Johnson
|
County Commissioner
|
WILCOX
|
False
|
View Document
|
Jacqueline H. Roberts
|
CITY COUNCIL POST #3
|
TALLAPOOSA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Clarence Daniel Williams
|
BOE - DISTRICT1
|
Early County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Sharon Swit Lyons
|
tax commisioner
|
GLASCOCK COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
Robert E Turner
|
CHIEF MAGISTRATE
|
Houston County
|
False
|
View Document
|
William Cary Alderman
|
Board of Education
|
EARLY
|
False
|
View Document
|
Carrol Ann Coleman
|
Bryan Co. Tax Commissionor
|
BRYAN COUNTY, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Deanna T Hickey
|
Thomas County School Board
|
Thomp County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Charlie Anderson, Sr.
|
Council Member
|
WALTHOURVILLE
|
False
|
View Document
|
Keith Braswell
|
City Council
|
Davisboro GA Washington
|
False
|
View Document
|
Donnie Alton Roland
|
City Council
|
Warren
|
False
|
View Document
|
Tonya Houey
|
PROBATE JUDGE
|
EARLY CO.
|
False
|
View Document
|
Shalnica S. French
|
COUNCIL WOMAN
|
SMITHVILLE
|
False
|
View Document
|
GREGORY JACK DEWBERRY
|
SURVEYOR
|
Haralson County
|
False
|
View Document
|
William Stewart Reeves
|
BOE District 1
|
Appling
|
False
|
View Document
|
Travis Armour
|
Council Member
|
Washington, Georgia
|
False
|
View Document
|
Arthur G. Greene, Jr.
|
Commisioner 3
|
Wilcox
|
False
|
View Document
|
Michael Stuart McTier
|
COUNSEL MEMBER
|
Dearing
|
False
|
View Document
|
PETER SEAN KELLEY
|
MAYOR
|
TOWN OF DEARING, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
HERSHEL P. ANSLEY
|
COUNTY COMMISSIONER
|
Thomas County, Georgia
|
False
|
View Document
|
Amanzie Jenkins
|
Council Dist. 1, Post 1
|
BUTLER
|
False
|
View Document
|
Alicia Hester
|
Tax Commissioner
|
Thomasville/Thomas Co
|
False
|
View Document
|
James William Rawls
|
mayor
|
DuPont, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Craig Baron Guyton
|
City Council
|
Euheylee GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
WM. TERRY TURNER
|
State Court Solicitor General
|
APPLING COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
Cecil Barber
|
Council Member
|
MOULTRIC
|
False
|
View Document
|
Jack E. Carney, Jr.
|
State Court Judge
|
BRYAN
|
False
|
View Document
|
Billy Hugh Breeden
|
Leesburg City Council
|
LEESBURG-LEE GA.
|
False
|
View Document
|
Denise Andreas Wood
|
Alderman Ward 1
|
Dalton
|
False
|
View Document
|
ANDRE TYREE GOEDLETT
|
Dalton City Council
|
DALTON
|
False
|
View Document
|
Dennis L. Mock
|
mayor
|
DALTON
|
False
|
View Document
|
Vickie Burnette
|
Judge, Probate Court
|
THOMAS
|
False
|
View Document
|
HAROLD HAMPTON ROZIER JR
|
County Commissioner 1
|
PIERCE
|
False
|
View Document
|
JOHN JACOB CLAY
|
Councilman Post #2
|
Concord
|
False
|
View Document
|
ERIC S. WILSON
|
MAYOR
|
City of Forsyth
|
False
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
--impossible--
|
--impossible--
|
True
|
View Document
|
James Robert Cannor
|
SCHOOL BOARD
|
Early
|
False
|
View Document
|
GINGER S. SHIVER
|
Clerk of Superior Court
|
Brooks County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Joe Lee Williams
|
County Commissioner
|
Stewart
|
False
|
View Document
|
Cufton Avard Cochran
|
City Council
|
Surrency
|
False
|
View Document
|
ALAN LANIER WALKER
|
Commissioner
|
Pierce
|
False
|
View Document
|
RONNIE KIM LEWIS
|
Chief Magistrate Judge
|
Appling County
|
False
|
View Document
|
--blank--
|
--impossible--
|
--blank--
|
True
|
View Document
|
SHELIA KIRBY
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
Nunez
|
False
|
View Document
|
Lisa Clarke Hill
|
City Councilwoman
|
MOULTRIE
|
False
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
Board of Education
|
WILCOX
|
True
|
View Document
|
TERRESA L. DAVIS
|
TAX COMMISSIONER
|
Pierce
|
False
|
View Document
|
SARAH P. (PAT) BROADNAX
|
SCHOOL BROAD
|
Cartersville
|
False
|
View Document
|
ERNEST D. HAMILTON
|
Councilman At Large
|
Pembroke
|
False
|
View Document
|
Merlin Jerry Tomberlin Jr.
|
County Surveyor
|
Appling County
|
False
|
View Document
|
--blank--
|
--impossible--
|
--impossible--
|
True
|
View Document
|
Brenda M. Weathersby
|
COMMISSIONER
|
CALHOUN
|
False
|
View Document
|
JOHN R MURPHY III
|
State Court Judge
|
JEFFERSON COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
JAMES V STEPHENS JR
|
BOE (county at large)
|
GLASCOCK
|
False
|
View Document
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
DANNY RAY SMITH
|
SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 4
|
ATKINSON COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
James E. Nix
|
Mayor
|
Clermont, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Clayton Ashley Henderson
|
City Councilman
|
Abbeville
|
False
|
View Document
|
Carolyn Elsberry
|
COUNCIL
|
Abbeville
|
False
|
View Document
|
J. WILLIE DANIELS JR
|
District # 4 County Commissioner
|
Dooly
|
False
|
View Document
|
KENNETH E FUTCH
|
State Court Judg
|
BACON, COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
Gwen Flowers-Taylor
|
Spalding County Board of C
|
Griffin Ga Spalding
|
False
|
View Document
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
Richard E. Hargrove
|
Dodge County BOE District 4
|
Dodge
|
False
|
View Document
|
Janet J Ellis
|
city Council
|
Ellaville, GA 31806
|
False
|
View Document
|
Kevin Coley Boyd
|
Town Council
|
Register, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
KELLI PARADISE SMITH
|
CLERK OF SUPERIOR COURT
|
Oglethorpe
|
False
|
View Document
|
Betty Hulsey
|
Council Post 3
|
Bowersville
|
False
|
View Document
|
Andrea L. Anthony
|
LAMAR COUNTY TAX COMMISSIONER
|
Barnesville, GA/ Lamar County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Daniel L. Gray II
|
City Council
|
Oak Park, GA.
|
False
|
View Document
|
Ronnie Franklin Gay
|
Council
|
McRae Helena
|
False
|
View Document
|
Joseph Phillip Thomas
|
City Council
|
Ms Rae - Helena, Ca
|
False
|
View Document
|
Barham Glover Lundy
|
City Council-Post 1
|
Grantville GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Joseph Richard Breyne
|
COUNCIL POST 2
|
grantville
|
False
|
View Document
|
Mark J King
|
mayor
|
Grantville
|
False
|
View Document
|
Rose M. Branson
|
Hull
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
Stephanie Hamby Weiher
|
COUNCIL MEMBER POST 4
|
Lone OAK
|
False
|
View Document
|
Raymond "KeNNeth" JoNes
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
MCRAE - HELENA GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
SUSIE EVERETT POTTER
|
Coroner
|
Webster County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Charles Roy Newberry Jr.
|
Commissioner
|
Bacon County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Randy Dean Dely
|
Sheriff
|
Webster
|
False
|
View Document
|
LATOYA SHONTE RIGGINS
|
B.O.E. District 3
|
Webster County
|
False
|
View Document
|
LINDA ROGERS
|
Chairman At Large B.O.E.
|
Webster County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Donald E Brown
|
B.O.E District 4
|
Webster County
|
False
|
View Document
|
BOBBY L WILLIAMS
|
Council (City)
|
Lake City (Clayton).
|
False
|
View Document
|
MICHAEL JOSEPH BRENING
|
MAYOR
|
Manchester
|
False
|
View Document
|
GEORGE W GRIGGS
|
Council member
|
Hartwell
|
False
|
View Document
|
WILLIAM DANIEL POPE
|
CITY COUNCIL POAST 1
|
TALLAPOOSA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Alan Jeffrey Levine
|
School Board Member Ward 1
|
Marietta, Georgia
|
False
|
View Document
|
Kendall Smith Robinson
|
CITY COUNCIL POST 2
|
Tallapoosa
|
False
|
View Document
|
James Lester Morris
|
Council Member
|
WINDER, GEORGIA
|
False
|
View Document
|
GEORGE MYERS
|
POST 4
|
WILLACOOCHEE GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
David Roy Clark
|
DISTRICT 3 COMMISSIONER
|
Oglethorpe County, Georgia
|
False
|
View Document
|
ALLU B DUZAIDE
|
District #4 Commissioner
|
Burke
|
False
|
View Document
|
ROBERT CRAVEN
|
SCHOOL BOARD
|
Butts
|
False
|
View Document
|
CLEMONTINE F. WASHINGTON
|
Mayor
|
Midway
|
False
|
View Document
|
WILLIE GOVERNOR HENDERSON
|
Council at large
|
Coolidge, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
MARGARET CRUL
|
City Council
|
Thomas
|
False
|
View Document
|
Luke Pope Strung Jr.
|
--blank--
|
Colquitt
|
False
|
View Document
|
Patsy J.Miller
|
County Commissioner
|
MONROE
|
False
|
View Document
|
Dwight David Rogers
|
PROBATA JUDGE
|
Towns Co.
|
False
|
View Document
|
Douglas Paine Bacon
|
District L. Board of Education
|
bryan county
|
False
|
View Document
|
Timothy W. Eason
|
County Surveyor
|
Evans County
|
False
|
View Document
|
feesa lynn williams
|
Alderman - At Large
|
Fitzgerald/Ben Hill
|
False
|
View Document
|
Tyson W. Haynes
|
MAYOR -CITY OF CHAT
|
Chatswirth - Murray County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Gregory Scott Morgan
|
Thomas County School Bd. Dist. #6
|
THOMAS
|
False
|
View Document
|
Guy Mitchell Smith
|
District 1 Commissioner
|
DADE
|
False
|
View Document
|
Henry F Bagwell
|
City Council
|
City of Fort Gaines
|
False
|
View Document
|
Judy Ames Johnson
|
city council Member
|
FT. GAINES, CA (CLAY COUNTY)
|
False
|
View Document
|
John William Weaver
|
MAYOR
|
Jasper, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
WILLIAM JERRY BAXTER
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
Ellijay, GA.
|
False
|
View Document
|
Frederick Leon Jones
|
ALDERMAN AT LARGE
|
Fitzgerald
|
False
|
View Document
|
Beverly W Wilson
|
Council Member
|
Lake City
|
False
|
View Document
|
Torry Tornell Jackson
|
City Council District 2
|
CAMILLA, GEORGIA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Richard Beckham
|
COUNCIL
|
Molena
|
False
|
View Document
|
Daisy Ruth Jackson
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
Fort Gaines
|
False
|
View Document
|
MARCUS LEE MERRITT
|
CITY COUNCIL 4 WARD
|
Riverdale
|
False
|
View Document
|
James Richard Whipple
|
Council Member
|
Gordon Wilkinson
|
False
|
View Document
|
Eddie Charles Lewis
|
3rd Ward East
|
Fitzgerald
|
False
|
View Document
|
Larry M Glass
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
Fort Gaines
|
False
|
View Document
|
Vicki Hooks
|
Mayor
|
Nunez Emanuel
|
False
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
--impossible--
|
--impossible--
|
True
|
View Document
|
Patricia Jeankyle
|
ELLIJAY CITY COUNCIL
|
ellijay
|
False
|
View Document
|
Douglas Scott Butler
|
POST 5
|
Hoschton
|
False
|
View Document
|
Mindi Hall Kiewert
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
JACKSON COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
James Weiley Hill Jr.
|
COUNCILMAN
|
GRAHAM
|
False
|
View Document
|
John Michael Callahan
|
SCHOOL BOARD - DISTRICT 3
|
Social Circle
|
False
|
View Document
|
Larry Elliot Cruss
|
sccs boe
|
SOCIAL CIRLCE
|
False
|
View Document
|
ANNE MITCHELL
|
POST 4 CITY COUNCIL
|
Hiawassee
|
False
|
View Document
|
Lynelle Reece Stewart
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
Ellijay
|
False
|
View Document
|
JAMES WESLEY HILL JR.
|
COUNCILMAN
|
GRAHAM
|
False
|
View Document
|
Robert C. Ingle, Sr.
|
District 6
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
False
|
View Document
|
Milton I. Johnson
|
COUNCILMAN
|
Eastman
|
False
|
View Document
|
Daniel Pope
|
Mayor
|
Ivey
|
False
|
View Document
|
Jannquell Peters
|
Mayor
|
East Point
|
False
|
View Document
|
John Fogarty
|
COUNCILMAN
|
GRAHAM/APPLING
|
False
|
View Document
|
Alexader Gothard
|
Council Member
|
East Point
|
False
|
View Document
|
Oneida Oliver-Sanders
|
Ware Co. B.O.E
|
WAYCROSS /WARE
|
False
|
View Document
|
Danny morris Turner
|
WARE COUNTY COMM. DIST. 3
|
Klare
|
False
|
View Document
|
GERALD (GERRY) DAVID FOREHAND
|
HILTON, A
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
Ronnie Joe Sumner
|
COUNTY CONM.
|
COOK COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
SUSAN H. GRIFFIN
|
Bd of Education
|
Cook county
|
False
|
View Document
|
TOW PGORGOOI
|
CITY COUNCIL VARUELL
|
Whitfield Georgia
|
False
|
View Document
|
rochelle culver
|
COMMISSIONER
|
WHEELER
|
False
|
View Document
|
Dr. Jason Mount
|
CARROLLTON
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
BENNIE HUGH SAMMOAS
|
Uralda GA
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
Jimmy Ray Loudenmik
|
Commissioner
|
rabun county
|
False
|
View Document
|
William Jonathan Rolader
|
Surveyor
|
RABUN
|
False
|
View Document
|
Anthony Narong Halsey
|
MAYOR
|
Varnell
|
False
|
View Document
|
KENNETH D.JOHNSON
|
Councilman
|
Bostwick/Morgan
|
False
|
View Document
|
J Edward Tyson
|
Vidalia (Tombs)
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
William G. Robinson
|
MAYOR
|
DILLAED
|
False
|
View Document
|
Brian Allen Panell
|
City Council
|
Clayton Georgia
|
False
|
View Document
|
Terrell Fulford
|
Council District 3
|
gray
|
False
|
View Document
|
WILLIE J CODY
|
County Commission Dist 3
|
brooks
|
False
|
View Document
|
FRANK F. GODBEE
|
Hephzibah
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
Kay R Graham
|
TAX COMMISSIONER
|
dodge county
|
False
|
View Document
|
THOMAS D SEABOLT
|
MAYOR
|
McCaysville
|
False
|
View Document
|
Nellie Battle
|
chauncey
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
Daryle R Roberson
|
Coroner
|
Charlton
|
False
|
View Document
|
Jane W Brown
|
School Board
|
Camden County,GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Cindy W Tomberlin
|
Bd of Education D.S
|
Appling County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Almond Turuse
|
Newton County Board of Ed.
|
Newton
|
False
|
View Document
|
William K. Elllis
|
chairman,boc
|
Newton
|
False
|
View Document
|
John Bradley Foust JR
|
jasper
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
Graylin Ward
|
school board dist,4
|
Coweta County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Michael Bernard Johnson
|
GUYTON EFFINGHAM
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
Arnie K. Bouks
|
--impossible--
|
2 Brooks Quitman
|
True
|
View Document
|
Frank B Johnson
|
Board Member
|
SCREVEN
|
False
|
View Document
|
JAMES KELLY BROOKS
|
STATE COURT JUDGE
|
CHARLTON
|
False
|
View Document
|
RONALD LOYD HAYS
|
CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT2 COUNCIL PAST
|
CAMILLA
|
False
|
View Document
|
GAM C LOWE
|
--impossible--
|
TYLOR CO
|
True
|
View Document
|
JAVE W. RAGG
|
COUNCIL WOMAN
|
HILTONIA
|
False
|
View Document
|
BILLY ELDRIDGE PARKS
|
COMMISSIONER
|
BARROW COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
ERIC DOUGLAS THOMAS
|
COUNCIL
|
HALL
|
False
|
View Document
|
David Dryscole Watkins
|
1 STATE COURT JUDGE
|
RICHMOND
|
False
|
View Document
|
JOHN TROY SWEAT
|
COUNCILMAN DIST 2
|
TENNILLE
|
False
|
View Document
|
RICHARD GARY ALLEN
|
COUNCIL DISTRICT 6
|
COLUMBUS, MUSCOGEE COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
CAMIE WILKES THOMAS
|
CLERK OF SUPERIOR CT
|
Jackson
|
False
|
View Document
|
VERNON R ASHE
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
Locust Grove Gil
|
False
|
View Document
|
JAMES ROSSOR
|
COUNCIL
|
LOCUST GROVE
|
False
|
View Document
|
NANCY S. LOWRY
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
UNION POINT/GREENE
|
False
|
View Document
|
J.RICHARD WOODWARD
|
SCHOOL BOARD
|
Wayne
|
False
|
View Document
|
NICHOLAS D. ELLIS
|
School Board
|
Wayne
|
False
|
View Document
|
SAMUEL M. BROWN
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
LOCUST GROVE
|
False
|
View Document
|
JERRY D. ROSEBERRY
|
MAYOR
|
OXFORD
|
False
|
View Document
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
THOMAS JOE JORDAN
|
CHIEF MAGISTRATE
|
HART
|
False
|
View Document
|
CLINTON PERRY, JR
|
COUNTY COMMISSIONER
|
TAYlor County
|
False
|
View Document
|
DAVID STONE EADY
|
POST 4 COUNCIL
|
OXFORD
|
False
|
View Document
|
DEREK RICHARD ROGERS
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
FORT OGLETHORPE, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
AMANZIE JENKINS
|
COUNCILMAN, DISTRICT
|
BUTLER TAYLOR
|
False
|
View Document
|
SUSAN G.THAYER
|
CCSD BOE POST 2
|
COBB COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
CRAIG A CRAWFORD
|
COUNCILMAN
|
FT. OGLETHORPE
|
False
|
View Document
|
JANIS GRIFFITH MANGUM
|
SHERIFF
|
JACKSON
|
False
|
View Document
|
DWIGHT HICKMAN
|
Councilman
|
Smithville
|
False
|
View Document
|
IIEAN MAY BADY
|
COUNCILWOMAN
|
Smithville
|
False
|
View Document
|
RICHARD HERBERT CALLAWAY
|
--impossible--
|
Wilkes County
|
True
|
View Document
|
Michael K Adams
|
CORONER
|
Hort Co
|
False
|
View Document
|
Scott Sweeney
|
Board of Education - Post 6
|
Cobb County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Charlie M. Paris
|
BOC Chairman
|
GILMER COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
William E. "Bubber" Wilkes
|
Post 3 Bd of Comm.
|
OCONEE
|
False
|
View Document
|
Albert Thurman
|
City Councilman
|
POWDER SPRINGS
|
False
|
View Document
|
Kimberly S. Argo
|
Oconee BOE Post 3
|
Oconee
|
False
|
View Document
|
Thomas M. Odom, Jr.
|
Board of Education - Post 1
|
Oconee County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Justin Howard Cribbs
|
Council Member
|
City of Springfield
|
False
|
View Document
|
Evelyn J. Pugh
|
City Council 4
|
Muscogee
|
False
|
View Document
|
EDDIE CHARLES LEWIS
|
WL&B Commissioner Ward 3
|
Fitzgerald,Georgia
|
False
|
View Document
|
Lewis J. Spivey
|
Board Of Education
|
chattahoochee
|
False
|
View Document
|
JOSEPH EDWARD GREENE
|
BOE Post 1
|
FRANKLIN
|
False
|
View Document
|
Brandy N Elrod
|
At-Large Council
|
CITY OF FITZGERALD
|
False
|
View Document
|
Dennis Michael Scarborough
|
District 2 City Council
|
WASHINGTON
|
False
|
View Document
|
Travis Clayton Hancock
|
Coroner
|
CHATTAHOOCHEE
|
False
|
View Document
|
Philip Lane NeSmith
|
City Commissioner Post 3
|
HAWKINSVILLE GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Robin Elizabeth Cato
|
Board of Education - Dist. 5
|
FRANKLIN
|
False
|
View Document
|
Ronald Victor Hall
|
Coroner
|
Toombs
|
False
|
View Document
|
George Dale Wilson
|
School Board- Post 4
|
Walker county
|
False
|
View Document
|
Robert Matthew Grant
|
Board of Education DIST 1
|
EFFINGHAM
|
False
|
View Document
|
Patrick R. Clements
|
--impossible--
|
walker
|
True
|
View Document
|
CARL MCDONALD PARKS
|
BOE / SCHOOL BOARD
|
CLARKE
|
False
|
View Document
|
Angela Elder-Johnson
|
Clerk of Superior Court
|
Oconee
|
False
|
View Document
|
Drayton Lynn Kines
|
Jersey
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
Caleb kyle Phillips
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
Dawsonville
|
False
|
View Document
|
Sharyn Elaine Dickerson
|
Commissioner
|
ATHENS-CLARKE COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
David Knox Huff
|
BOARD OF EDUCATIO
|
Clarke county
|
False
|
View Document
|
Charles Dewayne Wilson
|
School Board Post 2
|
WALKER
|
False
|
View Document
|
Michael Dewayne Davis
|
City Council
|
Warner Robins
|
False
|
View Document
|
Randy Wayne Carithers
|
JERSEY
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
Nobie W. Keener
|
City Council
|
Tignall
|
False
|
View Document
|
WILLIAM FERRELL COOKSEY II
|
Commissioner
|
Wayne
|
False
|
View Document
|
JESSICA RENEE POPE
|
City Council
|
Remerton
|
False
|
View Document
|
CLIFTON SMITH
|
City Counsel
|
Cadwell
|
False
|
View Document
|
patricia ann beckman
|
City Council
|
Town of Cadwell
|
False
|
View Document
|
bobbie v. thomas
|
Council
|
TOWN of CAdwell
|
False
|
View Document
|
Betty J. Jones
|
City Council
|
CUTHBERT
|
False
|
View Document
|
Thomas Edison Kicklighter
|
Council Member
|
Patterson
|
False
|
View Document
|
MITCHELL ADAM FERRELL
|
Solicitor General
|
Pierce County, Georgia
|
False
|
View Document
|
George Claton Denison Jr
|
Mayor
|
Patterson
|
False
|
View Document
|
Lanny David Williams
|
school board
|
Pierce
|
False
|
View Document
|
William Albert Hoyle
|
Ellijay
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
BOBBY H. GIBBS JR.
|
tax commissioner
|
Wilcox
|
False
|
View Document
|
Lewis Darrell Head
|
jersey
|
--impossible--
|
True
|
View Document
|
William L. Wilson Jr.
|
Coroner
|
pierce
|
False
|
View Document
|
STEPHEN HAROLD DUNCAN
|
County Surveyor
|
pierce
|
False
|
View Document
|
Tony Marvin Giddens
|
City Council Member
|
Lakeland, Georgia
|
False
|
View Document
|
Terry Hawke
|
Coroner
|
LOWNDS
|
False
|
View Document
|
DUWARD W. BOATRIGHT SR.
|
Dist 4 BOE
|
Pierce County
|
False
|
View Document
|
TIMOTHY W. BROWN
|
Councilman Post #1
|
CONCORD
|
False
|
View Document
|
Richard Chatman
|
Office of Sheriff
|
WILKINSON
|
False
|
View Document
|
Bonita Lanette Rosemas
|
Haralson
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
Tim C Harrison
|
City Council Member
|
lakeland, georgia
|
False
|
View Document
|
Cristin Gray
|
COUNCILMEMBER
|
Norman park
|
False
|
View Document
|
Dale Coarner
|
COUNCILMEMBER
|
Canon, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
DON RETHUNE
|
City of Garden City
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
Jimmy Kirkland
|
Mayor
|
CiTY OF MILAN
|
False
|
View Document
|
alice marie woodard
|
COUNTY COMMISSIONER - D 4
|
Long County
|
False
|
View Document
|
fredrick raymond richards
|
Council Member
|
Flowery Branch
|
False
|
View Document
|
james michael miller
|
Council Member
|
Flowery Branch
|
False
|
View Document
|
Kenneth E Hickey
|
Thomas County
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
walter cody cross
|
Probate Judge
|
Madison
|
False
|
View Document
|
Bessie Kicklighter
|
Council Member
|
GARDEN CITY
|
False
|
View Document
|
Wanda E Wallace
|
Council member
|
RIVERDALE CLAYTON
|
False
|
View Document
|
Larry Wayne Odom
|
Cedartown
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
Rouwe A. Pierce
|
At Large
|
VALDOSTIA(LOWOODS)
|
False
|
View Document
|
Donald E Sikes
|
Cobbtown
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
Grady Frank Cheely
|
Council Member
|
CARL BARROW
|
False
|
View Document
|
Patsy S. Scott
|
Board of Ed. Dist. 5
|
RICHMOND
|
False
|
View Document
|
Annette Hardge Edwards
|
School Board
|
Henry
|
False
|
View Document
|
Keray C Rooks
|
CORONER
|
Peach Co
|
False
|
View Document
|
Helen Minchew
|
Richmond Ca. Bd. of Ed
|
Richmond County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Lindsay Forlines
|
City Commissioner
|
Avondale Estates
|
False
|
View Document
|
Betty C. Hill
|
County Commissioner
|
Peach County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Terry Dean Giager
|
Commissioner
|
Avondale Estates/ Dekalb Cty.
|
False
|
View Document
|
Larry Bazin
|
Councilmen
|
Berrien Co.
|
False
|
View Document
|
Bruce Alfred Campbel
|
Council Man
|
Garden City Chatham
|
False
|
View Document
|
Randy P. Bordelon
|
City Council
|
Woodbine
|
False
|
View Document
|
Barry Marchman
|
Board of Education
|
Fayette
|
False
|
View Document
|
Steven Sutton
|
County Commissioner
|
Douglas County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Ernest Hamilton
|
city council
|
Pembroke
|
False
|
View Document
|
WILLIAM Foxes Massee
|
MAYOR
|
MARSHALLVILLE, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
John David "Jack" Hale II
|
Councilman
|
Attapulgus
|
False
|
View Document
|
dennis william shoaf
|
Mayor
|
Cave Spring
|
False
|
View Document
|
Angela Marie Munson
|
Probate Judge
|
Coweta County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Frank Cheely
|
COUNCIL MEMBER
|
CARL BARROW
|
False
|
View Document
|
Jean J. Slaton
|
City Council
|
REYNOLDS
|
False
|
View Document
|
NORMAN DANNY-JOHNSON
|
MORVEN CITY COUNCIL
|
marven, ga
|
False
|
View Document
|
LUTHER L DUKE III
|
MAYOR
|
Adel, Georgia
|
False
|
View Document
|
Clinton Shamaine Johnson
|
DOUGHERTY CO. COMMISSION DIS
|
DOUGHTERY, CO
|
False
|
View Document
|
kelly kelley
|
Council Member
|
Nahunta
|
False
|
View Document
|
FRANK GRAYSON FLOWERS
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
Bainbridge Ga
|
False
|
View Document
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
Theodore Patterson
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
Jackson Ga
|
False
|
View Document
|
Betty T. Wilson
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
LamaR County , MilneR, Ga. 30257
|
False
|
View Document
|
Grady K. Reddick
|
STATE COURT JUDGE
|
Screven County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Levie Maddox
|
District Commissioner
|
NEWTON
|
False
|
View Document
|
James Russell Pounds
|
COUNTY COMM
|
TAYLOR CO.
|
False
|
View Document
|
Danny W. Curry
|
MAYOR
|
LOGANVILLE
|
False
|
View Document
|
Brackus Jerome
|
COUNCIL POST 2
|
ARLINGTON
|
False
|
View Document
|
JONATHAN CHANCY
|
SCHOOL BOARD POST 3
|
Charlton County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Ralph B. Maxwell
|
Post 2 city council
|
Lexington, GA 30146
|
False
|
View Document
|
Delane McAllister Lewis
|
Board of Education- Post 5
|
Pickens County
|
False
|
View Document
|
John Arlen Harmon
|
board of ed. post 3
|
CHEROKEE
|
False
|
View Document
|
Larry Todd Spence
|
COUNCIL
|
SUMNER
|
False
|
View Document
|
PEGGY DAVIS JOHNSON
|
Dublin
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
NORMAN DANNY JOHNSON
|
MORVEN CITY COUNCIL
|
T 3 MORVEN, GA.
|
False
|
View Document
|
RICHARD KEITH ALSTON
|
City Council
|
UNION CITY, GA.
|
False
|
View Document
|
Patrick John Pallend
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
fairborn, ga
|
False
|
View Document
|
George Rowland Crowley
|
CITY COUNCIL POST 1
|
Calhoun
|
False
|
View Document
|
James Weiley Hill Jr
|
councilman
|
GRAHAM
|
False
|
View Document
|
AUDIE PERRY SR.
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
ellenton ga
|
False
|
View Document
|
Russell L. Ganas Jr.
|
BD. OF ED. DIST. 4
|
WARE
|
False
|
View Document
|
EDDIE JOE DAVIS
|
Ward 2 Post 4
|
Quitman
|
False
|
View Document
|
Meredith Ransom
|
City Council
|
SPARTA, GEORGIA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Timothy E. King
|
Mayor
|
ARGYLE
|
False
|
View Document
|
EARLY MAE MILTON
|
City Council
|
oliver
|
False
|
View Document
|
ALPHYA BENEFIELD
|
Commissioner
|
CHARLTON
|
False
|
View Document
|
Hubert Arthur Wells Jr.
|
council member
|
DACULA
|
False
|
View Document
|
EVONNE S. MULL
|
CLERK OF COURT
|
ALBANY DOUGHERTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
JAMES MC GRITHAN SPENCER SR.
|
mayor
|
Cecil Ga Cook.
|
False
|
View Document
|
MARY N. BENTLEY
|
BOARD OF EDUCATION DIST 2
|
TAYLOR COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
Riley Hunt
|
City Councilman
|
--impossible--
|
True
|
View Document
|
James E. Fleming Jr
|
Chairman, Jefferson Co
|
JEFFERSON COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
Annie Bryant Williams
|
CITY COUNCIL PERSON
|
Jeffersonville
|
False
|
View Document
|
PAUL C. REVIERE
|
CORONER
|
LINCOLN COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
Adam Luther Anderson
|
District 5 City Council
|
Temple
|
False
|
View Document
|
RONELLE SEARCY
|
MAYOR
|
OCHLOCKNEE
|
False
|
View Document
|
MARY HILL
|
COUNCILPERSON
|
COOK SPARKS
|
False
|
View Document
|
Edward F. Wonn
|
City Councilman
|
Higgston, Montgomery
|
False
|
View Document
|
KAYE S. RILEY
|
MAYOR
|
ARGYLE
|
False
|
View Document
|
TRACY MCLEAN
|
City Council
|
Royston
|
False
|
View Document
|
DAVE BROCK
|
Mayor
|
CARL BARROW
|
False
|
View Document
|
CHRISTOPHER LEE ROESSLER
|
Mayor
|
GleNNville
|
False
|
View Document
|
JOSHUA LEON JAMESON
|
Council
|
Good Hope
|
False
|
View Document
|
CHARLES SIMPSON
|
Council Member
|
city of gum branch
|
False
|
View Document
|
DONALD F HAWBAKER
|
Commissioner, District 5
|
SPALDING
|
False
|
View Document
|
PERRY DENE FINCH
|
DIST 1 COUNCIL
|
hagan, ga
|
False
|
View Document
|
Kenny Evans Austin Jr
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
SYUAWIA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Regan Hith
|
Mayor
|
Stillmon
|
False
|
View Document
|
Robert M. Southwet
|
Council Past 4
|
ARAHI
|
False
|
View Document
|
FRANK EDWARD ELLIS
|
Emanual Co. B.O.E. District 2
|
EMANUEL
|
False
|
View Document
|
THOMAS WESLEY CUMMINGS JR
|
BOE District 5
|
Baldwin
|
False
|
View Document
|
WILLIAM TERRY BREWER
|
Crawford City Councilman
|
City of Crawford in Oglethorpe Co.
|
False
|
View Document
|
Darrell David Scoggins
|
SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER-POST 3
|
calhoun
|
False
|
View Document
|
PETE HORTON
|
City Council
|
Mt.Vernon
|
False
|
View Document
|
JOSHUA JOHN BARE
|
Norcross City Council
|
Norcross
|
False
|
View Document
|
Roy M. Ash III
|
MAYOR
|
CLEVELAND, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
HOWARD WILSON PRASBY II
|
CITY COUNCIL #1
|
Williamson
|
False
|
View Document
|
PAUL BROCKINGTON
|
District 1 County Commissioner
|
LAKELAND LANIER
|
False
|
View Document
|
Joe Thomas Charpias
|
PROBATE JUDGE
|
Wilks
|
False
|
View Document
|
Teddy L. Harris
|
Mayor
|
Rossville
|
False
|
View Document
|
DAVID RANDAL FOSKEY
|
ALSTON
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
LEE ASHLIN CROSS
|
Council #5
|
Pinehurst
|
False
|
View Document
|
NAOMI BUCKNER
|
School Board District 4
|
MUSCOGEE COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
Kenneth E. Smith Sr
|
Mayor
|
kingsland
|
False
|
View Document
|
Danny M. Turner
|
County Comm. Dist. 3
|
WARE COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
TIMOTHY W PHILLIPS
|
Tattnal Co. Commissions
|
TATTRELL
|
False
|
View Document
|
David Rogers Montgomery
|
Mayor
|
city of lexington
|
False
|
View Document
|
Riley Stephen Windham
|
DISTRICT 2 COUNCIL
|
JEFFERSONVILLE
|
False
|
View Document
|
JAMES KELLY BROOKS
|
STATE COURT JUDGE
|
Charlton
|
False
|
View Document
|
Bradley Paul Greene
|
Council Member- Ward 4
|
CLEVELAND
|
False
|
View Document
|
BENNY DELOACH
|
Sheriff
|
Appling County
|
False
|
View Document
|
BETH SPEIR WEAVER
|
CITY OF JACKSON COUNCILMAN
|
JACKSON
|
False
|
View Document
|
Johnny C. Pope Sr
|
Mayor
|
BUCHANAN HARALSON
|
False
|
View Document
|
Rebecca Carrie Shedd
|
DEMOREST COUNCIL MEMBER
|
Demorest, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Holly Watts Gibson
|
CITY COUNCIL ASHBURN - AT LARGE
|
ASHBURN, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Donald Wayne Broswell
|
City council
|
Royston
|
False
|
View Document
|
KATHY W. LINELE
|
COUNCIL MEMBER
|
crawford ga-ogle
|
False
|
View Document
|
JIM MASSEY
|
Council
|
CANON
|
False
|
View Document
|
WILLIS BENSON HILLEY, SR.
|
Pike
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
Elaine M. Bailey
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
CHESTER, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Tommy Lee Davis
|
Council members
|
DuPont Ga
|
False
|
View Document
|
June W. Bragg
|
COUNCIL WOMAN
|
HILTONIA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Vanessa Martin
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
Climax
|
False
|
View Document
|
GREHAMI MAE KENNEDY
|
Council
|
Harrison
|
False
|
View Document
|
GEORGE ROBERT WARD
|
City Council
|
ATTAPULGUS
|
False
|
View Document
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
Cathy Freeman Settle
|
Tax Commissioner
|
BALDWIN COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
CLARENCE C (TAD) WILLIAMSON
|
City Council
|
palham
|
False
|
View Document
|
Betty J. Jones
|
COUNCIL MEMBER
|
CUTHFERT
|
False
|
View Document
|
Freda L. Haddock
|
Dooly County BOE
|
DOELY COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
Carl David White
|
city council
|
Pine Mtn.
|
False
|
View Document
|
Scott H. Morgan
|
Council District 4
|
Bethlehem
|
False
|
View Document
|
Marvin N. Penick
|
Mayor
|
Mountain Park
|
False
|
View Document
|
John C. Kelly
|
ProBate Judge
|
Dodge
|
False
|
View Document
|
Jerry Kenneth Weldon
|
CTY COMMISSIONER 3RD DISTRICT
|
TAYLOR
|
False
|
View Document
|
Frances Jane Lee
|
COUNCIL MEMBER
|
DU PONT
|
False
|
View Document
|
Joyce G. Robinson
|
City Council
|
Union City GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Eunice Rivera-Miranda
|
PRECINCT #5, POST #2
|
CALHOUN
|
False
|
View Document
|
William (Billy) White
|
Commissioner
|
CITY OF CORDELE
|
False
|
View Document
|
Lisa Ann Nettles
|
City Council Post 6
|
City of Homeland
|
False
|
View Document
|
Ben Roy Pickett
|
COUNCILMAN POST 1
|
CECIL COOK
|
False
|
View Document
|
Denise Robinson
|
City Council
|
NEWTON, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Rouwe A. Pierces
|
AT LARGE
|
VALDOSTA LOWUDOS
|
False
|
View Document
|
ISIAH ROUSE, JR.
|
bd edu district 1
|
Twiggs
|
False
|
View Document
|
Dawn Trimm Jones
|
Commissioner
|
Ward 6
|
False
|
View Document
|
MICHAEL WALTER GOWEN
|
City Commissioner - Ward 4
|
DOUGLAS
|
False
|
View Document
|
ANTONIO RANDAL WILLIAMS
|
Council Member Post 2
|
PEARSON, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Harold Lee Crump
|
council member
|
EAST ELLIJAY
|
False
|
View Document
|
JOHN JEFFREY GAZAWAY
|
Commissioner District 1
|
GORDON
|
False
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
city council
|
SWAINSBORO, GA
|
True
|
View Document
|
ANGELA WILSON
|
City Council Dist 5
|
HINESVILLE
|
False
|
View Document
|
Otis Fleming
|
City Council
|
CLINCH
|
False
|
View Document
|
HOMER L. SAPP
|
City Council
|
DAIRY
|
False
|
View Document
|
THOMAS ANTHONY SWINK
|
School Board Post 5
|
Calhoun
|
False
|
View Document
|
David Scott Jameson
|
IN LEDAN TOWN
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
CURTIS DUANE HAAG
|
MAYOR
|
ADEL
|
False
|
View Document
|
CYNTHIA H MILLER
|
COUNCILMEMBER DISTRICT 1
|
MONTICELLO
|
False
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
County Commissioner
|
--impossible--
|
True
|
View Document
|
Robert Leo Frey, Jr
|
TOWN COUNCILMAN
|
Pine Mountain
|
False
|
View Document
|
Rosetta B. Codes
|
City Council
|
GARDEN CITY
|
False
|
View Document
|
RALPH TOMMY BROWN JR
|
MAYOR
|
City of Buena Vista
|
False
|
View Document
|
Linda McMichen Howard
|
COUNCIL POST 1
|
TYRONE
|
False
|
View Document
|
MARY W. QUINN
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
Winterville, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
GENA KAY ROBERTS
|
DISTRICT 1
|
EVANS CO
|
False
|
View Document
|
Joe Wayne Tatum
|
COMMISSIONER (4TH DISTRICT)
|
Tattnall Co.
|
False
|
View Document
|
Angela Kerce
|
Mayor
|
CAVE SPRING
|
False
|
View Document
|
William Talbot Case
|
City Council
|
SPANTA
|
False
|
View Document
|
James E. Burnette
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
Pitts
|
False
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
--impossible--
|
--blank--
|
True
|
View Document
|
BRANDON BENTLEY
|
Ward 3
|
Smyrna
|
False
|
View Document
|
S. Scott Batterton
|
COUNCIL POST #2
|
lilburn
|
False
|
View Document
|
Richard Burley Jr
|
District #1 Board of Commissioners
|
warrenton county
|
False
|
View Document
|
Marty Swain
|
Commissiner ward 2
|
Douglas
|
False
|
View Document
|
Keith Danner Barr
|
Board of Education
|
Tift County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Earnest Scott
|
COUNCIL MEMBER
|
COOLIDGE GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Jessica Wells
|
COUNCIL WOMAN
|
PICKENS
|
False
|
View Document
|
Deborah Annie Williams
|
CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 1 SEAT 2
|
Butler, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Bruce Hoffman
|
City Council
|
DAHLOUGHA
|
False
|
View Document
|
JAMES EARL HENDRICSON
|
City Councilman
|
RINGGOLD CATOOSU
|
False
|
View Document
|
Terry Wayne Phillips
|
MAYOR
|
CITY OF PITTS
|
False
|
View Document
|
RICHARD J. MAYBERRY
|
Council Member
|
Braselton
|
False
|
View Document
|
CARL DOUGLAS KIMMERLING II
|
Councle Member Post 5
|
Willacoochee GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
ROBERT S. BELSER
|
CITY COUNCILMAN
|
Mt. Park
|
False
|
View Document
|
KENNETH DAVID DUNCAN, SR.
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
EUHARLEE/BARTOW
|
False
|
View Document
|
Timothy Wayne Dunn
|
City Council Post 4
|
LILBURN, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
RICHARD A. WINTERS
|
City Council Post 2
|
Kingsland
|
False
|
View Document
|
Michael Q Frnka
|
Turin Town Council
|
Turin
|
False
|
View Document
|
Angelia Faith McGinnis
|
MADISON CO BOE
|
MADISON COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
MIKE CHAPMAN
|
CCBOE district 6
|
Cherokee
|
False
|
View Document
|
William Scot Green
|
LANIER COUNTY
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
MINDI HALL KIERWERT
|
City Council
|
Hesdwon GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Christopher Doyal Dockedy
|
BOC CHAIR
|
Lumpkin
|
False
|
View Document
|
GILLIS R. DAWKINS
|
BOARD OF ED POST 3
|
Houston
|
False
|
View Document
|
Theresa Sandell Bettis
|
DISTRICT 3 COMMISSIONER
|
MADISON
|
False
|
View Document
|
Sarah Lynn Patillo
|
City Council Seat
|
Hancock County/City of
|
False
|
View Document
|
George C Towlock
|
MAYOR
|
Whigham
|
False
|
View Document
|
David Alan Seawright
|
City Council post 1
|
CARLTON, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
WILLIS C (PETE) STEPTON
|
COMMISSIONER
|
decatur/bainbridge
|
False
|
View Document
|
JAMES PATRICK WATKINS
|
Councilperson
|
Sumner
|
False
|
View Document
|
Melvin Harris
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
LINCOLNTON
|
False
|
View Document
|
Benjamin Randall Newman
|
CITY COUNCIL POST I
|
Brooklet
|
False
|
View Document
|
LAURA VALENTINI MURPHY
|
MAYOR
|
Hapeville
|
False
|
View Document
|
William W. Wiggins
|
City Council
|
Centralhatchee, Hoard
|
False
|
View Document
|
Leonard Burse Jr.
|
Mayor
|
Waycross
|
False
|
View Document
|
patricia faye henly
|
Council
|
Ochlocknee-Thomas
|
False
|
View Document
|
Darryl Ogletree Jr.
|
CITY COUNCIL POST 2
|
GREENVILLE
|
False
|
View Document
|
Phillip C. Connell
|
BOARD OF EDUCATION
|
Laneir
|
False
|
View Document
|
ELIZABETH ANN MOORE
|
Councilmember
|
City of Wadley-Jefferson. com
|
False
|
View Document
|
EVELYN FAVORS WYNN DIXON
|
MAYOR
|
CLAYTON
|
False
|
View Document
|
DENNIS HOWARD STRICKLAND
|
CITY COUNCIL WARD TWO
|
GLENNVILLE
|
False
|
View Document
|
Vickie S. Lanier
|
Council
|
TAYLORSVILLE
|
False
|
View Document
|
Tim Holboole
|
COUNCIL AT LARGE
|
CITY OF PONTWANTWORDL
|
False
|
View Document
|
TIMOTHY BLAND
|
4th Dist. Commission
|
TAHALL
|
False
|
View Document
|
Jim Jackson Kellom
|
DISTRICT 2 CITY COUNCIL
|
Jeffersonville
|
False
|
View Document
|
Pamela Denise Taylor
|
BOARD OF ED. MEMBER
|
GORDON CO
|
False
|
View Document
|
ALBERT EARL SIMS, III
|
CORDELE CITY COMMISSION WARD 4
|
CORDELE
|
False
|
View Document
|
JOHN R. (RICHIE) PARKER
|
PROBATE COURT JUDGE
|
GORDON COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
JUDY M. COOPER
|
chief magistrate
|
CLAY
|
False
|
View Document
|
Wanda Sumners Brothers
|
MAYOR
|
BARNESVILLE
|
False
|
View Document
|
Ottis P. Fausett, Jr.
|
council
|
Adel, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
William Preston Greene II
|
Councilman Dist. 2
|
ADEL
|
False
|
View Document
|
JESSIE KEITH MINCEY
|
Board of Education District 2
|
DODGE COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
Gordan Doughs Spencer
|
--blank--
|
PATTERSON - PIERCE
|
False
|
View Document
|
James Darrel Hamlry
|
City Council
|
CITY OF NITSON
|
False
|
View Document
|
C. Alex Howard
|
RCBOE Dist#3
|
RICHMOND
|
False
|
View Document
|
BELINA H. CHAPMAN
|
MAYOR
|
PORTERDALE
|
False
|
View Document
|
Dennis Raymond Jones
|
County Commissioner
|
SCLY CO GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
BRONWOOD LAMA MAXWELL
|
COUNCIL PERSON
|
ATTAPULGUS, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
BRIAN PAUL DAVIS
|
post 4
|
BROOKS GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
BOBBY REOMON
|
WANO 4 CITY COUNCIL
|
COMMERCE
|
False
|
View Document
|
RAYMOND ARMON GRIFFIS
|
BOARD OF EDUCATION ( DIST 3 )
|
Appling County
|
False
|
View Document
|
BRIAN ERIC NIPPER
|
MAYOR
|
ODUM/WAYNE
|
False
|
View Document
|
Eddie (Joe) Holder
|
POST #4 FAIRMOUNT CITY COUNCIL
|
GORDON
|
False
|
View Document
|
DIANE (BASS) LEGGETT
|
CITY COUNCIL WARD 3
|
CITY
|
False
|
View Document
|
Derrick Wuche Jonas
|
council member
|
CARL BARROW
|
False
|
View Document
|
CARLTON ERVIN WILSON
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
ELLAVILLE, GA.
|
False
|
View Document
|
Jim Wesley Buff (Jake)
|
MAYOR
|
Rayle
|
False
|
View Document
|
DAVID PENDER ASKEW
|
SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER
|
Chickamauga, Ga
|
False
|
View Document
|
Michael Tyrone Martin
|
Sheriff
|
WILCOX
|
False
|
View Document
|
Phillip Davis
|
Councilman
|
CITY OF CARLTON
|
False
|
View Document
|
Rufus Kidd
|
Council Member
|
City Of Carlton
|
False
|
View Document
|
Waymond Smith
|
Mayor
|
alapehe
|
False
|
View Document
|
Mary E. Williams
|
Council Member
|
HILTONA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Xandra Letrice Brown
|
City council
|
TREUTLEN
|
False
|
View Document
|
James G. Westberry
|
city council
|
City Odum
|
False
|
View Document
|
WILLIE LEE MORGAN
|
COUNCIL MEMBER
|
Flovilla (Butts)
|
False
|
View Document
|
BRIAN THOMAS CALLAWAY
|
MAYOR
|
Molena
|
False
|
View Document
|
Morris Geve Holloway
|
Wilcox School Board
|
WILCOX
|
False
|
View Document
|
Danny Smith
|
board member
|
ATKINSON COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
Larry Joules
|
SHERIFF
|
STEWART
|
False
|
View Document
|
Steven Corbett Young
|
COMMISSIONER
|
MARION
|
False
|
View Document
|
Melvin Johnson
|
city council
|
Blackshear
|
False
|
View Document
|
DAVID BATES MATTISON
|
CITY COUNCIL
|
Brookhaven, GA
|
False
|
View Document
|
Rebecca G. Crowe
|
Clerk of Superior Court
|
Bryan County
|
False
|
View Document
|
JOHN FRANKLIN CANADAY
|
BOARD OF EDUCATION
|
CHARLTON
|
False
|
View Document
|
Curtis Lee Burrus
|
city council
|
Aragon
|
False
|
View Document
|
Charles Lewis Parker
|
COMMISSION CHAIRMAN
|
APPLING COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
WILLIAM BARRY WHITLEY
|
MAYOR
|
BUTLER
|
False
|
View Document
|
Clarence Lamar Goolsby Jr.
|
Council Post 3
|
Lincolnton
|
False
|
View Document
|
TIMOTHY WAYNE HILL
|
Sheriff
|
Frankin County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Bobby Eugene Paul
|
BOARD OF EDUCATION
|
CALHOUN COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
--blank--
|
--impossible--
|
--blank--
|
True
|
View Document
|
BRANDON JAMO H MONK
|
Board of Education 5th
|
MILLER CO
|
False
|
View Document
|
John R. Murphy III
|
STATE COURT JUDGE
|
JEFFERSON COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
CHARLES WASHINGTON
|
Chairman of Commission
|
JEFFERSON
|
False
|
View Document
|
BOBBY L. BUTTS
|
B.O.E. DIST-4
|
Jefferson
|
False
|
View Document
|
Travis E. Ursrey
|
5th Dist
|
Atkinson
|
False
|
View Document
|
Mitchell McGraw
|
COMMISSIONER CHAIR
|
JEFFERSON COUNTY
|
False
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
--blank--
|
--impossible--
|
True
|
View Document
|
JOSEPH PRESTON HAWKINS
|
County Commission Chair in Jones (Office Sought /or Held)
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
--blank--
|
--impossible--
|
--blank--
|
True
|
View Document
|
--blank--
|
--impossible--
|
--blank--
|
True
|
View Document
|
--blank--
|
--impossible--
|
--impossible--
|
True
|
View Document
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
False
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
--impossible--
|
--impossible--
|
True
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
--impossible--
|
--blank--
|
True
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
--blank--
|
--impossible--
|
True
|
View Document
|
|
|
|
False
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
--impossible--
|
--impossible--
|
True
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
--blank--
|
--impossible--
|
True
|
View Document
|
|
|
|
False
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
True
|
View Document
|
Gary Neil Hogg
|
Comm. District #4
|
Baldwin County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Pamela L. Busbee
|
Probate Judge
|
Crawford County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Ella Ms Carter
|
Board Of Ed. Dist/
|
Macon
|
False
|
View Document
|
Aldric Philander Griffin
|
Councilman
|
Keysville
|
False
|
View Document
|
Jeb Stuart Turner
|
Sheriff
|
Clinch
|
False
|
View Document
|
Michael Tasos
|
Board Of Education - District 5
|
Forsyth
|
False
|
View Document
|
William D. Jennings Iii
|
--impossible--
|
Richmond County
|
True
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
School Board
|
Fannin
|
True
|
View Document
|
Todd T. Hunter
|
Coroner
|
Early
|
False
|
View Document
|
Robert Johnson
|
Commissioner District 2
|
Clayton
|
False
|
View Document
|
Michael Browning
|
County Commissioner District 1
|
Glynn
|
False
|
View Document
|
Gail P. Ray
|
School Board
|
Haralson County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Tammi Bailey Wainwright
|
Tax Commissioner
|
Schley
|
False
|
View Document
|
Lewis Soloman Walker
|
Sheriff
|
Crawford
|
False
|
View Document
|
Robert Bradley Cody
|
Boe District 2
|
Crawford
|
False
|
View Document
|
Jennifer Howard
|
Board Of Education
|
Blakely Ga/Early County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Tameka Felicia Harris
|
County Commissioner
|
Reynolds
|
False
|
View Document
|
Steve Mashburn
|
Board Of Education - District 3
|
Forsyth
|
False
|
View Document
|
Sylvia H Hood
|
Tax Commissioner
|
Early
|
False
|
View Document
|
James Bishop Mclaughlin
|
Ward 3 Post 2
|
Mcrae-Helena
|
False
|
View Document
|
Glenda Latimore
|
County Board Of Education District 1
|
Taylor
|
False
|
View Document
|
Jeffery Haynes, Sr.
|
District 2 County Commissioner
|
Early
|
False
|
View Document
|
Charles Randall Reese
|
Board Of Education Member - Super District 2
|
Mcduffie
|
False
|
View Document
|
Gregory Dean Chandler
|
District 4 Board Of Education
|
Burke County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Becky Robinson
|
Clerk Of Superior Ct
|
Haralson
|
False
|
View Document
|
Clarence C. Mathis
|
Board Of Education
|
Taylor County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Janet L. Hunt
|
Commissioner District 2
|
Jackson
|
False
|
View Document
|
Michael Garrett
|
Judge Of State Court
|
Clayton
|
False
|
View Document
|
William T Howell
|
Commissioner Di
|
Dodge
|
False
|
View Document
|
Angie Steele
|
Chief Magistrate
|
Jasper
|
False
|
View Document
|
Gail S. Fry
|
City Commissioner
|
Toccoa
|
False
|
View Document
|
Anthony W Hall
|
County Commissioner Dist 1
|
Worth
|
False
|
View Document
|
William J. Edgar
|
Solicitor
|
Bacon
|
False
|
View Document
|
Dallas Howard Miller
|
Post 1 Commissioner
|
Gilmer County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Denise "Dee Dee" Williams
|
Board Of Education D2
|
Early County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Reginald Geaster Hall
|
Bd Of Comm
|
Early
|
False
|
View Document
|
James Marvin Coffman, Jr.
|
Coroner
|
Haralson
|
False
|
View Document
|
Linda Easley Fussell
|
Count Commission District 2
|
Baldwin County
|
False
|
View Document
|
Brian Skipper Jackson
|
Tax Commissioner
|
Jones
|
False
|
View Document
|
Jarvis J Mcnair
|
Board Of Education Member - District 3
|
Mcduffie
|
False
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
True
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
True
|
View Document
|
--impossible--
|
--blank--
|
--blank--
|
True
|