Search Campaign
 
 
 
 
 
   
  Search Other Reports
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

CAMPAIGN REPORTS - REPORT LOG


This log only contains the last 50 electronically filed Campaign Contribution Disclosure Reports (viewable in PDF format).  If you wish to search for contributions or expenditures (exportable in excel format), please click on the By Contributions or By Expenditures buttons to the top.


To view electronically filed reports, Adobe Acrobat Reader (Verson 6.0 or higher) is required.

ActionYearElectronically Filed Report(s)Status
View Details
2015

Original
Johnson, Jesse Walter

June 30th - Election Year

State Representative, District 120
7/28/2015 11:57:13 AM
View Details
2011

Original
Dalton, Ronald "Keith"

September 30th - Election Year

Councilman
7/27/2015 12:10:29 PM
View Details
2013

Original
Bond , Michael Julian

October 25th - Election Year

Councilman
7/27/2015 10:29:01 AM
View Details
2013

Original
Sheppard III, Harold Eugene

December 31st - Non-Election Year

Councilman
7/23/2015 10:23:53 PM
View Details
2015

Amended
Georgia Power Company State Employee PAC, Inc.

June 30th - Non-Election Year

7/23/2015 12:37:31 PM
View Details
2013

Original
Reynolds, Shameka Sharell

June 30th - Non-Election Year

Councilman
7/22/2015 1:41:06 PM
View Details
2015

Original
Flake, Gail

June 30th - Non-Election Year

Judge Superior Court,Circuit Stone Mountian
7/22/2015 11:43:54 AM
View Details
2015

Original
Underwood, Jeremy Ethan

Final Report and Termination Statement

State Representative, District 24
7/22/2015 10:47:25 AM
View Details
2015

Amended
SunTrust Bank Good Government Group - Georgia

June 30th - Non-Election Year

7/20/2015 11:46:36 AM
View Details
2015

Amended
Wood , Jon Bolling

June 30th - Non-Election Year

Judge Superior Court,Circuit Lookout Mountain
7/17/2015 9:15:10 AM
View Details
2015

Original
Talley, Rahim F.

June 30th - Non-Election Year

State Representative, District 109
7/16/2015 9:37:02 PM
View Details
2015

Amended
Walker III, Lawrence Cohen

15 Days Before Special Election - 07/14/2015

State Representative, District 146
7/14/2015 4:43:02 PM
View Details
2015

Amended
Georgia Oilmen's Association, Inc.

June 30th - Non-Election Year

7/14/2015 12:26:33 PM
View Details
2015

Original
Knox, Thomas Patrick

June 30th - Non-Election Year

State Representative, District 26
7/14/2015 9:51:12 AM
View Details
2015

Original
Knox, Thomas Patrick

June 30th - Non-Election Year

Commissioner of Insurance
7/14/2015 9:48:29 AM
View Details
2015

Original
Knox, Thomas Patrick

June 30th - Non-Election Year

State Representative, District 24
7/14/2015 9:33:47 AM
View Details
2015

Original
Justice 4 Karolina Initiative

June 30th - Independent

7/14/2015 2:36:23 AM
View Details
2015

Original
Cannon Jr., David Lee

June 30th - Non-Election Year

Judge Superior Court,Circuit Blue Ridge
7/14/2015 12:29:24 AM
View Details
2015

Original
Woodrum Jr., William E

June 30th - Non-Election Year

Judge Superior Court,Circuit Ogeechee
7/13/2015 11:43:00 PM
View Details
2015

Original
Cannon Jr., David Lee

June 30th - Non-Election Year

District Attorney
7/13/2015 11:23:32 PM
View Details
2015

Original
Robinson-Metze, Marie

6 Days Before Special Run-Off Election - 07/14/2015

State Representative, District 55
7/13/2015 7:00:00 AM
View Details
2015

Original
Snider, Samuel Lee

June 30th - Non-Election Year

State Representative, District 7
7/11/2015 10:42:56 PM
View Details
2015

Original
Harrison, Anthony l

June 30th - Non-Election Year

Judge Superior Court,Circuit Brunswick
7/10/2015 3:36:11 PM
View Details
2015

Original
United DeKalb

June 30th - Independent

7/10/2015 2:52:22 PM
View Details
2015

Original
Gilligan , Sheri Smallwood

6 days before Special Run-Off

State Representative, District 24
7/10/2015 1:25:07 PM
View Details
2015

Original
TMX Finance LLC

January 31st - Non-Election Year

7/10/2015 9:00:38 AM
View Details
2015

Amended
TMX Finance LLC

June 30th - Non-Election Year

7/10/2015 8:21:52 AM
View Details
2015

Original
McKoon, Joshua Robert

June 30th - Non-Election Year

State Senate, District 29
7/9/2015 11:30:31 PM
View Details
2015

Amended
Harden Jr., Oren Hall

June 30th - Non-Election Year

State Representative, District 148
7/9/2015 6:00:42 PM
View Details
2015

Original
Davis, Warren

June 30th - Non-Election Year

Judge Superior Court,Circuit Gwinnett
7/9/2015 5:48:54 PM
View Details
2015

Original
Murphy, Michael L

June 30th - Non-Election Year

Judge Superior Court,Circuit TALLAPOOSA
7/9/2015 5:16:37 PM
View Details
2015

Original
Benifield, Roy Hiram

June 30th - Non-Election Year

State Senate, District 50
7/9/2015 12:16:18 PM
View Details
2015

Amended
McCleary Jr., James David

15 Days Before Special Election - 07/14/2015

State Representative, District 48
7/9/2015 9:39:56 AM
View Details
2015

Original
Morris, Maxine Cynthia

June 30th - Non-Election Year

Judge Superior Court,Circuit Conasauga
7/9/2015 9:11:54 AM
View Details
2015

Amended
Thorpe , Marcus A

June 30th - Non-Election Year

Judge Superior Court,Circuit Clayton
7/9/2015 9:03:32 AM
View Details
2015

Original
Jenkins Jr., Gelester Napoleon

June 30th - Non-Election Year

State Senate, District 23
7/9/2015 1:14:40 AM
View Details
2015

Original
Fitzgerald , Mike

June 30th - Election Year

State Representative, District 55
7/8/2015 11:51:34 PM
View Details
2015

Original
Gordon, Joseph Craig

June 30th - Non-Election Year

State Representative, District 163
7/8/2015 11:48:02 PM
View Details
2015

Original
Dempsey, Katie Montgomery

June 30th - Non-Election Year

State Representative, District 13
7/8/2015 11:28:49 PM
View Details
2015

Original
Georgia Next, Inc.

June 30th - Non-Election Year

7/8/2015 11:26:16 PM
View Details
2014

Amended
Georgia Next, Inc.

December 31st - Election Year

7/8/2015 11:21:49 PM
View Details
2015

Original
Shafer , David J.

June 30th - Non-Election Year

Lieutenant Governor
7/8/2015 11:12:30 PM
View Details
2015

Original
Palmer, Kathy

June 30th - Non-Election Year

Judge Superior Court,Circuit Middle
7/8/2015 11:09:22 PM
View Details
2015

Original
Shafer , David J.

June 30th - Non-Election Year

State Senate, District 48
7/8/2015 11:05:48 PM
View Details
2015

Original
Abrams, Stacey Yvonne

June 30th - Non-Election Year

State Representative, District 89
7/8/2015 11:05:43 PM
View Details
2015

Original
Harden, Michael Walter

June 30th - Non-Election Year

State Representative, District 28
7/8/2015 10:59:24 PM
View Details
2015

Original
Crawford , Robert Mack

June 30th - Non-Election Year

State Representative, District 127
7/8/2015 10:55:05 PM
View Details
2015

Original
Davenport, Gail Paulette

June 30th - Non-Election Year

State Senate, District 44
7/8/2015 10:54:54 PM
View Details
2015

Original
Crawford , Robert Mack

June 30th - Non-Election Year

Judge Superior Court,Circuit Griffin
7/8/2015 10:53:00 PM
View Details
2015

Original
Jones, Sheila

June 30th - Non-Election Year

State Representative, District 53
7/8/2015 10:49:11 PM